Basketball: Boys C
First Practice
|
5:30pm |
TBA
|
Wheatland Middle School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
First Practice
|
5:45pm |
TBA
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
First Practice
|
5:45pm |
TBA
|
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Tournament
|
2:30pm |
Pine Bluffs
|
Pine Bluffs High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Tournament
|
7:00pm |
Pine Bluffs
|
Pine Bluffs High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Tournament
|
2:30pm |
Burns
|
Burns High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Tournament
|
7:00pm |
Burns
|
Burns High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Tournament
|
11:00am |
Thermopolis
|
Wheatland High School
|
WHS Gym
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Tournament
|
2:00pm |
Thermopolis
|
Wheatland High School
|
WHS Gym
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Tournament
|
TBD |
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Tournament
|
TBD |
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Tournament
|
TBD |
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Tournament
|
TBD |
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys C
Game
|
5:30pm |
H.E.M.
|
Wheatland Middle School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Tournament
|
TBD |
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne South High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Tournament
|
TBD |
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne South High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Tournament
|
TBD |
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne South High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Tournament
|
TBD |
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne South High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Tournament
|
TBD |
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne South High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Tournament
|
TBD |
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne South High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys C
Game
|
5:30pm |
Cheyenne South
|
Cheyenne South High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
4:00pm |
Gering
|
Gering High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys C
Game
|
5:30pm |
Gering
|
Gering High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Gering
|
Gering High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys C
Game
|
10:00am |
Cheyenne South
|
Cheyenne South High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
11:30am |
Cheyenne South
|
Cheyenne South High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
1:00pm |
Cheyenne South
|
Cheyenne South High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys C
Tournament
|
5:15pm |
Guernsey-Sunrise
|
Guernsey-Sunrise High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys C
Game
|
5:30pm |
Sidney
|
Sidney High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys C
Game
|
2:30pm |
Torrington High School
|
Torrington Middle School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
4:00pm |
Torrington High School
|
Torrington High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Torrington High School
|
Torrington High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
12:00pm |
Rawlins
|
Wheatland High School
|
WHS Gym
|
|
Basketball: Boys C
Game
|
1:30pm |
Rawlins
|
Wheatland Middle School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
4:30pm |
Rawlins
|
Wheatland High School
|
WHS Gym
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys C
Game
|
6:00pm |
Douglas Bearcats
|
Wheatland Middle School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
4:00pm |
Douglas Bearcats
|
Douglas High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Douglas Bearcats
|
Douglas High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
12:00pm |
Newcastle
|
Wheatland High School
|
WHS Gym
|
|
Basketball: Boys C
Game
|
1:30pm |
Newcastle
|
Wheatland Middle School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
4:30pm |
Newcastle
|
Wheatland High School
|
WHS Gym
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
1:30pm |
Buffalo High School
|
Wheatland High School
|
WHS Gym
|
|
Basketball: Boys C
Game
|
3:00pm |
Buffalo High School
|
Wheatland Middle School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
6:00pm |
Buffalo High School
|
Wheatland High School
|
WHS Gym
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys C
Game
|
5:30pm |
Douglas Bearcats
|
Douglas High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys C
Game
|
4:00pm |
Pine Bluffs
|
Pine Bluffs Elementary
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
2:30pm |
Glenrock
|
Wheatland High School
|
WHS Gym
|
|
Basketball: Boys C
Game
|
4:00pm |
Glenrock
|
Wheatland Middle School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Glenrock
|
Wheatland High School
|
WHS Gym
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
2:30pm |
Douglas Bearcats
|
Wheatland High School
|
WHS Gym
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Douglas Bearcats
|
Wheatland High School
|
WHS Gym
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys C
Game
|
5:30pm |
Burns
|
Burns Elementary
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
2:30pm |
Torrington High School
|
Wheatland High School
|
WHS Gym
|
|
Basketball: Boys C
Game
|
4:00pm |
Torrington High School
|
Wheatland Middle School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Torrington High School
|
Wheatland High School
|
WHS Gym
|
PINK NIGHT
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
12:00pm |
Rawlins
|
Rawlins High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys C
Game
|
1:30pm |
Rawlins
|
Rawlins High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
4:30pm |
Rawlins
|
Rawlins High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
3:00pm |
Moorcroft
|
Wheatland High School
|
WHS Gym
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
6:00pm |
Moorcroft
|
Wheatland High School
|
WHS Gym
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Regional Tournament
|
TBD |
Rawlins
|
Rawlins High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Regional Tournament
|
TBD |
Rawlins
|
Rawlins High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Regional Tournament
|
TBD |
Rawlins
|
Rawlins High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
State Tournament
|
TBD |
Casper
|
Casper Events Center
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
State Tournament
|
TBD |
Casper
|
TBA
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
State Tournament
|
TBD |
Casper
|
TBA
|
|
|