Belle Vernon
  December, 2018
10:00am Basketball-G/Varsity Thomas Jefferson
4:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity Red Lion
6:00pm Swimming-Varsity/JV Peters Township
12:00pm Basketball-B/JV Jeannette
2:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity Jeannette
3:30pm Basketball-B/MS East Allegheny
6:00pm Swimming-Varsity/JV Greensburg Salem
5:30pm Wrestling-B/Jr. High Albert Gallatin
7:00pm Wrestling-B/Varsity/JV Albert Gallatin
6:00pm Swimming-Varsity/JV West Mifflin
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV Carrick
7:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity Carrick
3:30pm Basketball-B/MS Jeannette
6:00pm Swimming-Varsity/JV Brentwood
6:00pm Basketball-G/JV West Mifflin
7:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity West Mifflin
3:30pm Basketball-B/MS Laurel Highlands
6:00pm Swimming-Varsity/JV Belle Vernon vs. Multiple Schools
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV Laurel Highlands
7:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity Laurel Highlands
6:00pm Swimming-Varsity/JV Laurel Highlands
2:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Frazier 12:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Charleroi Area
  January, 2019
4:00pm Basketball-B/MS  (Time Changed) South Allegheny
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV Uniontown Area
7:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity Uniontown Area
6:00pm Basketball-G/JV McKeesport
7:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity McKeesport
4:00pm Basketball-B/MS  (Time Changed) Yough
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV  (Rescheduled from 01-02-19) Thomas Jefferson
7:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity  (Rescheduled from 01-02-19) Thomas Jefferson
4:00pm Basketball-B/MS  (Time Changed) Greensburg Salem
6:00pm Swimming-Varsity/JV McKeesport
4:00pm Basketball-B/MS  (Time Changed) Derry Area
6:00pm Basketball-G/JV Elizabeth Forward
7:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity Elizabeth Forward
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV Elizabeth Forward
7:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity Elizabeth Forward
5:30pm Wrestling-B/Jr. High West Mifflin
7:00pm Wrestling-B/Varsity/JV West Mifflin
6:00pm Basketball-G/JV Ringgold
7:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity Ringgold
4:00pm Basketball-B/MS  (Time Changed) Indiana Area Junior 1:00pm Basketball-B/JV Monessen
2:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity Monessen
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV Waynesburg
7:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity Waynesburg
6:00pm Swimming-Varsity/JV  (Rescheduled from 01-24-19) South Park
6:00pm Basketball-G/JV Laurel Highlands
7:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity Laurel Highlands
6:00pm Basketball-G/JV Mt. Pleasant
7:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity Mt. Pleasant
6:00pm Basketball-G/JV Yough
7:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity Yough
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV South Park
7:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity South Park
  February, 2019
1:00pm Basketball-B/JV  (Rescheduled from 02-01-19) Ringgold
2:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity  (Rescheduled from 02-01-19) Ringgold
6:00pm Basketball-G/JV Southmoreland
7:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity Southmoreland
4:00pm Volleyball-G/MS Southmoreland
6:00pm Swimming-Varsity/JV  (Rescheduled from 02-07-19) Steel Valley 4:00pm Volleyball-G/MS Connellsville 4:00pm Volleyball-G/MS Greensburg Central Catholic
4:00pm Volleyball-G/MS East Allegheny 4:00pm Volleyball-G/MS Harrold Middle
4:00pm Volleyball-G/MS Yough
  March, 2019
4:00pm Volleyball-G/MS Greensburg Salem
4:00pm Volleyball-G/MS McKeesport
4:00pm Softball-G/Varsity  (Rescheduled from 03-14-19) Connellsville
4:30pm Baseball-B/Varsity Hempfield Area Senior
5:30pm Softball-G/JV  (Rescheduled from 03-14-19) Connellsville
4:30pm Baseball-B/Varsity  (Rescheduled from 03-19-19) Mt. Pleasant 1:00pm Softball-G/Varsity Greater Latrobe
2:30pm Softball-G/JV Greater Latrobe
4:00pm Softball-G/Varsity  (Rescheduled from 04-11-19) Frazier
5:30pm Softball-G/JV  (Rescheduled from 04-11-19) Frazier
4:00pm Softball-G/MS Greater Latrobe 4:00pm Softball-G/Varsity West Mifflin
4:30pm Baseball-B/Freshman Albert Gallatin
4:30pm Baseball-B/JV Highlands
5:30pm Softball-G/JV West Mifflin
6:00pm-8:30pm Varsity Cheerleading
3:00pm-8:00pm Varsity Cheerleading @ Rostraver Middle School - Gym 7:00am-2:00pm Varsity Cheerleading @ Rostraver Middle School - Gym
1:00pm Softball-G/Varsity Ligonier Valley
2:30pm Softball-G/JV Ligonier Valley